Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 11. KościerzynaTurzyński Jan54°06'55.00" 17°51'51.00"
2 11. KościerzynaWiczling Tomasz54°07'34.30" 18°02'23.55"
3 11. KościerzynaWons Edward54°07'13.00" 18°00'46.00"
4 11. KościerzynaZamiejski Franciszek54°02'45.00" 17°54'52.00"
5 11. KościerzynaZieliński Dariusz54°07'23.00" 17°59'25.00"
6 11. KościerzynaBreza Jarosław54°07'08.00" 18°00'09.00"
7 11. KościerzynaBuszman Rafał54°08'53.00" 18°04'48.00"
8 11. KościerzynaKisicki Marek54°05'56.00" 18°03'26.00"
9 11. KościerzynaKotłowski Krzysztof54°07'52.00" 17°59'43.00"
10 11. KościerzynaPobłocki Tadeusz54°09'41.00" 17°49'30.00"
11 11. KościerzynaSkierka Krzysztof54°07'20.00" 17°59'15.00"
12 11. KościerzynaSkwierawski Adam54°07'59.00" 17°58'43.00"
13 11. KościerzynaStudziński Michał54°04'57.00" 18°07'31.00"
14 11. KościerzynaBreza Wojciech54°10'18.00" 17°57'57.00"
15 11. KościerzynaBrzeziński Arkadiusz i Zbigniew54°8'00.00" 17°58'26.00"
16 11. KościerzynaButowski Bernard54°07'18.00" 17°59'13.00"
17 11. KościerzynaEdel Roman54°07'38.00" 17°57'24.00"
18 11. KościerzynaGrabowski Marek54°06'32.00" 18°01'7.00"
19 11. KościerzynaKarczyński Adam54°06'59.00" 17°57'34.00"
20 11. KościerzynaKisicki Wiesław54°07'20.00" 17°59'26.00"
21 11. KościerzynaKosznik Andrzej54°07'38.00" 17°59'33.00"
22 11. KościerzynaKreft Roman54°07'40.00" 17°59'43.00"
23 11. KościerzynaLiterski Gerard54°07'41.00" 17°58'54.00"
24 11. KościerzynaKreft Zbigniew54°07'26.00" 17°57'56.00"
25 11. KościerzynaLorbiecki Józef54°07'58.00" 17°51'14.00"
26 11. KościerzynaMagulski Rajmund54°08'48.00" 17°58'29.00"
27 11. KościerzynaMahlik Benon54°06'44.00" 17°51'51.00"
28 11. KościerzynaMielewczyk Wiesław54°04'55.00" 18°07'26.00"
29 11. KościerzynaRekowski Mirosław54°07'1.00" 17°57'57.00"
30 11. KościerzynaRogacki Jan54°06'44.00" 17°59'40.00"
31 11. KościerzynaSadowski Józef54°06'53.00" 17°59'47.00"
32 11. KościerzynaStankowski Paweł54°06'50.00" 18°00'8.00"
33 11. KościerzynaStobiński Leon54°05'22.00" 17°54'30.00"
34 11. KościerzynaSzulist P. i Brzózka W.54°07'16.00" 17°59'26.00"
35 11. KościerzynaTusk Grzegorz54°07'13.00" 18°17'37.00"
36 11. KościerzynaSłomiński Edward54°04'44.00" 17°58'40.00"
37 11. KościerzynaSłomiński Jerzy54°03'55.00" 17°53'47.00"
38 11. KościerzynaNikiel Karol54°08'49.00" 17°58'38.00"
39 11. KościerzynaRybakowski Jakub54°06'05.09" 17°47'37.00"
40 11. KościerzynaSepczyński Alfred54°12'09.00" 17°57'36.00"
41 11. KościerzynaWąsewicz Piotr54°08'41.00" 18°08'35.00"
42 22. Stara KiszewaFiał Jerzy54°04'2.00" 18°26'07.00"
43 22. Stara KiszewaJakubowski Marek54°03'30.00" 18°23'57.00"
44 22. Stara KiszewaPawelec Leszek53°58'34.00" 18°16'52.00"
45 22. Stara KiszewaCzapiewski Benedykt53°58'38.00" 18°13'35.00"
46 22. Stara KiszewaŁosiński Sławomir54°02'15.00" 18°04'51.00"
47 22. Stara KiszewaTrzebiatowski Tomasz54°00'31.00" 18°13'30.00"
48 22. Stara KiszewaTuchlin Tomasz54°04'45.00" 18°14'53.00"
49 22. Stara KiszewaBobkowska Gabriela53°54'18.00" 18°13'35.00"
50 22. Stara KiszewaBrembor Józef54°00'55.00" 18°10'04.00"
51 22. Stara KiszewaCiepliński Dariusz54°00'51.00" 18°07'6.00"
52 22. Stara KiszewaCzapiewski Grzegorz54°04'33.00" 18°18'48.00"
53 22. Stara KiszewaDorau Roman54°2'00.00" 18°06'11.00"
54 22. Stara KiszewaGórnowicz Mirosław53°54'3.00" 18°13'32.00"
55 22. Stara KiszewaKowalewski Arkadiusz54°04'06.17" 18°18'18.00"
56 22. Stara KiszewaPiepiórka Adam54°04'28.00" 18°18'59.00"
57 22. Stara KiszewaPotulski Tomasz53°58'1.00" 18°05'07.00"
58 22. Stara KiszewaWiczanowski Łukasz, Jarosław i Jerzy54°00'45.00" 18°18'11.00"
59 22. Stara KiszewaWojak Henryk53°58'19.00" 18°04'05.00"
60 22. Stara KiszewaŻołądek Krystian54°04'34.00" 18°16'33.00"
61 22. Stara KiszewaMaliszewski Józef53°59'25.00" 18°11'10.00"
62 22. Stara KiszewaMarszałkowski Adam i Anna54°04'32.00" 18°19'50.00"
63 22. Stara KiszewaMilbrodt Karol53°55'49.00" 18°12'45.00"
64 22. Stara KiszewaBaska Paweł54°01'12.00" 18°05'55.00"
65 33. KleszczewoDrewing Marek54°13'50.00" 18°26'9.00"
66 33. KleszczewoKoza Krzysztof54°11'22.00" 18°36'01.00"
67 33. KleszczewoBeyer Adam54°12'3.00" 18°35'19.00"
68 33. KleszczewoCholewiński Zbigniew54°11'24.00" 18°36'14.00"
69 33. KleszczewoJasiewicz Jerzy54°12'23.00" 18°35'56.00"
70 33. KleszczewoJaworski Ryszard54°09'34.00" 18°27'21.00"
71 33. KleszczewoKolbusz Kazimierz54°12'3.00" 18°25'05.00"
72 33. KleszczewoKostek Henryk54°11'33.00" 18°35'00.00"
73 33. KleszczewoMarko Andrzej54°07'49.00" 18°27'51.00"
74 33. KleszczewoOgórek Rafał54°11'27.00" 18°30'30.00"
75 33. KleszczewoOssowski Waldemar54°10'17.00" 18°32'30.00"
76 33. KleszczewoPlichta Sławomir54°12'34.00" 18°27'28.00"
77 33. KleszczewoRogiński Krzysztof54°15'28.00" 18°31'05.00"
78 33. KleszczewoSarnowski Stefan54°15'54.00" 18°32'9.00"
79 33. KleszczewoSzostek Zbigniew54°11'33.00" 18°31'14.00"
80 33. KleszczewoTarczyński Henryk54°09'06.00" 18°29'39.00"
81 33. KleszczewoTurzyński Bartłomiej54°10'15.00" 18°32'33.00"
82 33. KleszczewoGóralczyk Zdzisław54°08'02.00" 18°24'28.00"
83 33. KleszczewoSzlagowski Adam54°05'57.00" 18°30'02.00"
84 33. KleszczewoWilusz Andrzej54°15'33.00" 18°30'56.00"
85 33. KleszczewoZander Arkadiusz54°14'33.00" 18°27'39.00"
86 33. KleszczewoDysarz Arkadiusz54°10'34.00" 18°24'7.00"
87 33. KleszczewoHildebrandt Wenancjusz54°07'54.00" 18°24'20.00"
88 33. KleszczewoJarosz Bogdan54°20'30.00" 18°31'51.00"
89 33. KleszczewoSulewski A. i Wohlert D.54°08'38.00" 18°36'25.00"